Cap City Logo Realty Executives Capital City
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Home Valuation
    4. Recent Sold
  • Areas
    1. Madison Overview
    2. Featured Areas
  • Find An Expert
    1. Our Team
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
    3. Contact Us
  • Blog
  • Join Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
130,550 Sold Properties

130,550 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3811 Tanglewood Place, Janesville, WI 53546
1/35

$389,000

$389,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,638 SqFt

3811 Tanglewood Place, Janesville, WI 53546

Listed by Realty Executives Capital City

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
435 S Main Street, Fall River, WI 53932
1/69

$365,000

$374,900

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,508 SqFt

435 S Main Street, Fall River, WI 53932

Listed by Realty Executives Capital City

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
6323 Portage Road, Deforest, WI 53532
1/36

$254,550

$274,900

7.4%
3 Beds1 Bath1,084 SqFt

6323 Portage Road, Deforest, WI 53532

Listed by Realty Executives Capital City

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
Lot 2 N Klug Road, Milton, WI 53563
1/28

$173,900

$179,900

3.3%
4.15 Acres

Lot 2 N Klug Road, Milton, WI 53563

Listed by Realty Executives Capital City

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
1601 N Windsor Avenue #104, Cottage Grove, WI 53527
1/20

$285,000

$289,900

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,029 SqFt

1601 N Windsor Avenue #104, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

Listed by Realty Executives Capital City

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
809 Bewick Drive, Madison, WI 53714
1/38

$387,000

$375,000

3.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,664 SqFt

809 Bewick Drive, Madison, WI 53714

Listed by Realty Executives Capital City

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
207 W Wilson Street, Blanchardville, WI 53516-9223
1/52

$449,900

$449,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,498 SqFt

207 W Wilson Street, Blanchardville, WI 53516-9223

Listed by Realty Executives Capital City

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
4962 N Sherman Avenue ##D, Madison, WI 53704
1/34

$310,000

$314,900

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,504 SqFt

4962 N Sherman Avenue ##D, Madison, WI 53704

Listed by Realty Executives Capital City

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
5704 Richmond Drive, Fitchburg, WI 53719
1/47

$421,000

$395,000

6.6%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,866 SqFt

5704 Richmond Drive, Fitchburg, WI 53719

Listed by Realty Executives Capital City

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
1969 N Windsor Avenue, Cottage Grove, WI 53527
1/35

$322,900

$329,900

2.1%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,536 SqFt

1969 N Windsor Avenue, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

Listed by Realty Executives Capital City

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
3814 Ice Age Drive, Madison, WI 53719
1/45

$450,000

$450,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,460 SqFt

3814 Ice Age Drive, Madison, WI 53719

Listed by Realty Executives Capital City

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
638 Vine Street, West Bend, WI 53095
1/68

$440,000

$449,900

2.2%
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,156 SqFt

638 Vine Street, West Bend, WI 53095

Listed by Realty Executives Capital City

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
5605 Osborn Drive, Mcfarland, WI 53558
1/38

$365,000

$375,000

2.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,953 SqFt

5605 Osborn Drive, Mcfarland, WI 53558

Listed by Realty Executives Capital City

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
1804 Glen Avenue, Beloit, WI 53511
1/19

$90,000

$72,800

23.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,284 SqFt

1804 Glen Avenue, Beloit, WI 53511

Listed by Realty Executives Capital City

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
6126 Misty Bridge Road, Madison, WI 53718
1/41

$421,500

$439,900

4.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,786 SqFt

6126 Misty Bridge Road, Madison, WI 53718

Listed by Realty Executives Capital City

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
102 Violet Circle, Madison, WI 53714
1/47

$372,500

$385,000

3.2%
4 Beds3 Baths1,956 SqFt

102 Violet Circle, Madison, WI 53714

Listed by Realty Executives Capital City

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
3505 Portage Road, Madison, WI 53704
1/26

$315,250

$364,900

13.6%
3 Beds1 Bath2,184 SqFt

3505 Portage Road, Madison, WI 53704

Listed by Realty Executives Capital City

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
4795 Eisenhower Street, Oregon, WI 53575
1/69

$730,000

$745,000

2.0%
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,650 SqFt

4795 Eisenhower Street, Oregon, WI 53575

Listed by Realty Executives Capital City

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
3007 Mourning Dove Drive, Cottage Grove, WI 53527
1/42

$740,000

$749,900

1.3%
5 Beds3 Baths3,520 SqFt

3007 Mourning Dove Drive, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

Listed by Realty Executives Capital City

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
6502 Jacobs Way, Madison, WI 53711
1/34

$442,000

$450,000

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,544 SqFt

6502 Jacobs Way, Madison, WI 53711

Listed by Realty Executives Capital City

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
4018 Beacon Hill Drive, Janesville, WI 53546
1/63

$450,000

$450,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,552 SqFt

4018 Beacon Hill Drive, Janesville, WI 53546

Listed by Realty Executives Capital City

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
4527 Camden Road, Madison, WI 53716
1/30

$353,500

$349,000

1.3%
2 Beds1 Bath1,040 SqFt

4527 Camden Road, Madison, WI 53716

Listed by Realty Executives Capital City

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
4529 Camden Road, Madison, WI 53716
1/4

$80,000

$89,000

10.1%
0.18 Acres

4529 Camden Road, Madison, WI 53716

Listed by Realty Executives Capital City

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
6863 Yellowwood Lane, Deforest, WI 53532
1/28

$270,000

$269,900

2 Beds1.5 Baths1,141 SqFt

6863 Yellowwood Lane, Deforest, WI 53532

Listed by Realty Executives Capital City

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default

Get My App

Realty Executives
This Is Where The Experts Are
+1(608) 513-6154
admin@capitalcityrealtors.com
5708 US Highway 51, McFarland, WI 53558-9319
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      Sell
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Home Valuation
      4. Recent Sold
      Areas
      1. Madison Overview
      2. Featured Areas
      Find An Expert
      1. Our Team
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Reviews
      3. Contact Us
      Blog
      Join Us

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default

Get My App

Realty Executives
This Is Where The Experts Are
+1(608) 513-6154
admin@capitalcityrealtors.com